Ownership Summary

Summary | Top Holders
Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,33425,357.6984.6373,664,408
Mutual Fund2,13313,331.9843.6192,563,855
Insider *1572.750.31,094,390
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers6131,807.676.126,859,046
Sellers572-1,621.015.4-23,873,386
Net0186.650.72,985,660
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.9,190.9630.9136,243,098
Top 20 Inst.11,989.2340.1176,978,488
Top 50 Inst.16,332.7854.7241,365,530
Total Inst.25,357.6984.6373,664,408
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index598,463.6828.4125,190,309
Growth3137,123.1423.8104,922,309
    Aggressive Growth1081.570.31,206,097
    Core Growth2386,125.1020.489,963,567
    Growth65916.473.113,752,645
Other3024,306.1614.363,349,847
    Broker Dealer381,195.994.017,728,892
    GARP1742,434.738.135,694,089
    Hedge Fund73496.301.77,351,885
    Specialty17179.140.62,574,981
Value2324,011.8313.358,933,740
    Core Value1862,738.839.140,102,066
    Deep Value461,273.004.318,831,674
Income77593.362.08,706,820
    Income Value32340.841.25,063,791
    Yield45252.510.83,643,029
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
North America98868.5302,535,1865,519,793
Asia731.77,339,347261,592
Africa50.1325,7195,706
South/Central America40.095,203-480
Europe24714.061,761,692-352,583
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.