Ownership Summary

Summary | Top Holders
Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,33324,681.2583.4372,933,368
Mutual Fund2,11512,144.5242.2188,536,656
Insider *1573.580.31,107,089
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers6372,207.897.533,569,105
Sellers644-2,285.677.7-34,363,089
Net0-77.790.2-793,984
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.9,069.8430.6136,820,676
Top 20 Inst.11,854.5740.0178,662,782
Top 50 Inst.15,958.9053.8240,577,570
Total Inst.24,681.2583.4372,933,368
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index618,190.1627.6123,627,955
Growth3236,751.5022.9102,256,305
    Aggressive Growth979.520.31,199,543
    Core Growth2495,793.7819.687,513,273
    Growth65878.203.013,543,489
Value2274,188.8414.163,140,189
    Core Value1802,756.349.341,494,626
    Deep Value471,432.504.821,645,563
Other3154,089.3513.861,772,295
    Broker Dealer371,023.823.515,444,569
    GARP1772,315.457.834,980,113
    Hedge Fund81644.562.29,752,354
    Sector Specific1.000.025
    Specialty18105.140.41,589,440
    VC Private Equity1.380.05,794
Income73578.612.08,740,274
    Income Value31341.771.25,166,351
    Yield42236.840.83,573,923
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
North America97867.0299,630,3344,207,847
Europe26214.464,258,2972,399,051
Asia641.66,956,546106,545
Africa60.1322,1665,067
South/Central America60.0129,282-22,307
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.