Ownership Summary

Summary | Top Holders
Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,33224,664.1283.3372,510,860
Mutual Fund2,12412,497.3542.5190,074,714
Insider *1573.940.31,112,240
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers6452,226.547.633,830,950
Sellers638-2,287.567.7-34,396,451
Net0-61.020.1-565,501
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.9,069.8430.6136,820,676
Top 20 Inst.11,854.5740.0178,662,782
Top 50 Inst.15,958.9053.8240,577,570
Total Inst.24,664.1283.3372,510,860
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index608,197.7927.7123,709,988
Growth3236,739.8622.8102,032,037
    Aggressive Growth979.520.31,199,543
    Core Growth2485,782.1119.587,300,498
    Growth66878.223.013,531,996
Value2304,187.4814.163,109,785
    Core Value1832,754.559.341,458,345
    Deep Value471,432.934.821,651,440
Other3144,089.8013.861,738,321
    Broker Dealer371,023.823.515,444,569
    GARP1762,313.087.834,905,218
    Hedge Fund81647.372.29,793,275
    Sector Specific1.000.025
    Specialty18105.140.41,589,440
    VC Private Equity1.380.05,794
Income73577.692.08,723,831
    Income Value31341.991.25,166,282
    Yield42235.700.83,557,549
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
North America97866.9299,330,8083,976,941
Europe26014.363,994,5472,706,623
Asia651.67,088,097226,993
Africa60.1322,1665,067
South/Central America60.0133,348-18,704
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.