Ownership Summary

Summary | Top Holders
Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,36928,956.9484.9375,008,395
Mutual Fund2,15914,913.4441.0181,046,792
Insider *1589.790.31,121,311
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers6081,734.945.222,782,547
Sellers616-1,920.805.5-24,160,262
Net0-185.860.3-1,377,715
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.10,264.0130.4134,027,093
Top 20 Inst.13,525.9239.8175,750,049
Top 50 Inst.18,896.0355.5245,220,923
Total Inst.28,956.9484.9375,008,395
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index599,718.2028.4125,403,368
Growth3218,062.3223.7104,677,614
    Aggressive Growth1295.540.31,237,370
    Core Growth2446,984.5420.590,483,336
    Growth65982.242.912,956,908
Other3125,209.3115.367,436,133
    Broker Dealer381,319.693.917,123,735
    GARP1802,883.478.437,265,605
    Hedge Fund76764.712.39,942,621
    Specialty18241.430.73,104,172
Value2314,393.0713.057,318,021
    Core Value1832,911.288.638,000,429
    Deep Value481,481.794.419,317,592
Income79646.861.98,376,292
    Income Value30384.401.14,985,386
    Yield49262.460.83,390,906
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
North America1,02168.7303,561,0403,536,086
Europe24414.262,482,6021,438,304
South/Central America50.0109,86514,182
Africa50.1329,3112,281
Asia791.67,157,233-412,661
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.