Ownership Summary

Summary | Top Holders
Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,48332,586.5181.0348,892,724
Mutual Fund2,24018,827.2641.2177,372,638
Insider *15133.870.31,264,236
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers6341,817.594.519,531,859
Sellers735-2,845.797.0-30,225,052
Net0-1,028.202.5-10,693,193
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.12,150.7630.4131,024,314
Top 20 Inst.15,478.5438.7166,895,641
Top 50 Inst.21,166.8152.9227,878,173
Total Inst.32,586.5181.0348,892,724
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index6511,349.5328.3122,105,501
Growth3348,006.9219.885,451,794
    Aggressive Growth14169.090.41,739,908
    Core Growth2477,392.3518.479,186,931
    Growth73445.481.14,524,955
Other3246,531.8316.370,075,515
    Broker Dealer401,544.543.916,623,351
    GARP1793,814.069.540,871,960
    Hedge Fund89942.332.410,144,597
    Specialty16230.900.62,435,607
Value2424,692.0611.649,932,339
    Core Value1922,934.067.230,986,018
    Deep Value501,757.994.418,946,321
Income86722.911.87,747,842
    Income Value35461.421.14,933,191
    Yield51261.490.72,814,651
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
South/Central America40.064,89417,405
Africa60.1248,059-3,535
Europe25213.557,988,949-623,355
Asia791.56,489,108-685,696
North America1,12665.7283,070,174-7,123,108
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.