Ownership Summary

Summary | Top Holders
Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,56538,708.3582.0350,574,107
Mutual Fund2,38119,505.1840.7174,081,100
Insider *15133.760.31,263,236
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers6163,434.697.331,202,326
Sellers819-3,586.267.7-32,785,828
Net0-151.570.4-1,583,502
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.15,271.5932.2137,792,944
Top 20 Inst.19,358.0841.1175,531,934
Top 50 Inst.25,840.5454.8234,022,023
Total Inst.38,708.3582.0350,574,107
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index6413,384.9428.3120,800,282
Growth3499,289.5819.683,864,117
    Aggressive Growth14211.640.51,913,980
    Core Growth2568,670.1118.378,231,213
    Growth79407.830.93,718,924
Other3428,645.9318.378,115,513
    Broker Dealer361,506.813.213,596,054
    GARP1905,136.7410.946,436,708
    Hedge Fund971,693.343.615,294,290
    Specialty19309.050.72,788,461
Value2484,942.4410.645,486,872
    Core Value1993,317.877.230,816,854
    Deep Value491,624.573.414,670,018
Income84810.411.77,344,135
    Income Value35507.601.14,582,744
    Yield49302.810.72,761,391
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
North America1,18366.3283,467,1182,022,331
Europe26813.959,242,1301,428,596
Africa70.1490,887240,389
South/Central America70.070,763536
Asia831.56,270,607-417,234
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.