Ownership Summary

Summary | Top Holders
Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,35025,181.9782.4369,830,394
Mutual Fund2,13312,186.0641.7186,899,229
Insider *1573.160.21,095,719
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers6432,654.598.739,232,100
Sellers650-2,693.388.9-40,097,272
Net0-38.790.2-865,172
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.9,193.3030.0134,562,300
Top 20 Inst.12,045.4839.3176,309,718
Top 50 Inst.16,321.2953.2238,894,697
Total Inst.25,181.9782.4369,830,394
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index588,185.7226.7119,923,502
Growth3196,694.2722.098,531,714
    Aggressive Growth1077.210.31,131,988
    Core Growth2425,736.1018.884,163,097
    Growth67880.963.013,236,629
Other3334,781.7415.670,165,449
    Broker Dealer391,028.793.415,064,533
    GARP1792,502.558.236,740,557
    Hedge Fund971,150.533.816,894,783
    Sector Specific21.090.016,025
    Specialty1698.780.31,449,551
Value2264,169.7813.661,203,370
    Core Value1822,692.678.839,537,028
    Deep Value441,477.114.821,666,342
Income75594.862.08,729,925
    Income Value32412.361.46,053,179
    Yield43182.500.62,676,746
Momentum1.090.01,314
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
North America99466.5298,233,5756,270,542
Europe25914.062,984,884692,880
South/Central America80.0155,05126,712
Africa60.1317,09914,442
Asia681.56,811,524-595,927
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.