Ownership Summary

Summary | Top Holders
Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,30325,098.4384.4372,688,846
Mutual Fund2,10412,792.7643.4191,538,969
Insider *1573.590.31,107,089
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers6001,732.115.925,963,617
Sellers623-1,708.455.8-25,399,746
Net023.660.1563,871
Concentration
 Value ($MM)% O/SShares
Top 10 Inst.9,190.9630.9136,243,098
Top 20 Inst.11,963.1440.1177,267,688
Top 50 Inst.16,306.6954.7241,654,730
Total Inst.25,098.4384.4372,688,846
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index588,430.6328.3124,976,329
Growth3147,063.7423.8105,121,587
    Aggressive Growth1081.360.31,206,501
    Core Growth2396,079.4320.490,226,277
    Growth65902.953.113,688,809
Other3024,282.9314.463,602,420
    Broker Dealer381,195.794.017,728,253
    GARP1722,390.128.035,494,270
    Hedge Fund75525.071.87,829,914
    Specialty17171.950.62,549,983
Value2213,910.8713.157,976,716
    Core Value1742,662.048.939,424,220
    Deep Value471,248.834.218,552,496
Income75586.432.08,716,297
    Income Value32340.531.25,068,227
    Yield43245.900.83,648,070
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
North America96968.3301,746,1014,966,898
Europe23914.061,842,620149,286
Asia701.77,291,183116,959
Africa60.1327,8725,706
South/Central America40.0115,448-8,146
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.