Ownership Summary

Summary | Top Holders
Shareholders
 HoldersValue ($MM)% O/SShares
Institution1,47832,445.6081.2350,038,142
Mutual Fund2,22917,219.8341.3178,204,658
Insider *15130.570.31,274,236
*Insider values reflect direct beneficial ownership.
Rotation
 HoldersValue Chg ($MM)% O/SShare Change
Buyers6381,819.234.619,826,772
Sellers761-3,304.788.3-35,719,582
Net0-1,485.553.7-15,892,810
Style
 HoldersValue ($MM)% Inst SharesShares
Index6211,312.1828.3121,836,852
Growth3307,976.0220.086,108,843
    Aggressive Growth14122.810.31,325,348
    Core Growth2427,445.6718.680,359,374
    Growth74407.541.04,424,121
Other3276,509.6316.370,361,745
    Broker Dealer411,539.973.916,599,824
    GARP1793,811.889.641,266,547
    Hedge Fund88925.422.39,988,557
    Specialty18232.260.62,505,663
    VC Private Equity1.100.01,154
Value2434,651.2411.750,268,398
    Core Value1932,895.297.331,332,751
    Deep Value501,755.944.418,935,647
Income85726.581.87,855,339
    Income Value34458.681.24,937,085
    Yield51267.910.72,918,254
Location: Global Region
 Holders% OSSharesShare Change
Europe25413.759,026,916315,871
South/Central America50.069,22717,847
Africa60.1247,799-1,161
Asia781.56,509,464-518,112
North America1,11965.7283,057,703-7,118,768
Ownership data based on most recent publicly available data according to Thomson Reuters.